Collection: Products
-
Traveler 3 Wheel Rolling Walker by Nova
Vendor:Nova$139.95 USDRegular price$167.95 USDSale price $139.95 USD -
Tub Grab Bar White - Retail by NOVA
Vendor:Nova$39.95 USDRegular price$41.95 USDSale price $39.95 USD -
Universal Cane Strap by Rose Health
Vendor:ROSE HEALTH CARE$9.99 USDRegular price$14.99 USDSale price $9.99 USD -
VINYL EXAM GLOVES XL MCKESSON #14-120
Vendor:McKesson$5.99 USDSale price $5.99 USD -
BackorderedVISCO GEL FABRIC COVERED TOE TUBE NARROW 6" 1202
Vendor:PediFix$10.99 USDSale price $10.99 USDBackordered -
VivaLift! Atlas Plus 2 Lift Chair by Pride Mobility
Vendor:Pride Mobility$1,399.99 USDSale price $1,399.99 USD -
VivaLift! Metro Lift Chair by Pride Mobility
Vendor:Pride Mobility$1,365.00 USDRegular price$2,010.00 USDSale price $1,365.00 USD -
VivaLift! Radiance Lift Chair by Pride Mobility
Vendor:Pride Mobility$1,838.00 USDRegular price$2,549.00 USDSale price $1,838.00 USD -
VivaLift! Tranquil Lift Chair by Pride Mobility
Vendor:Pride Mobility$1,563.00 USDRegular price$2,102.00 USDSale price $1,563.00 USD -
VivaLift! Ultra Lift Chair by Pride Mobility
Vendor:Pride Mobility$2,375.00 USDRegular price$3,091.00 USDSale price $2,375.00 USD -
VIVE ARTHRITIS GLOVES GREY LARGE/2 PACK
Vendor:Vive Health$15.99 USDRegular price$17.99 USDSale price $15.99 USD -
VIVE ARTHRITIS GLOVES GREY MEDIUM/2 PACK
Vendor:Vive Health$15.99 USDRegular price$17.99 USDSale price $15.99 USD -
BackorderedVIVE ARTHRITIS GLOVES GREY SMALL/2 PACK
Vendor:Vive Health$15.99 USDRegular price$17.99 USDSale price $15.99 USDBackordered -
BackorderedVIVE ARTHRITIS GLOVES GREY XS/2 PACK
Vendor:Vive Health$15.99 USDRegular price$17.99 USDSale price $15.99 USDBackordered -
VIVE BENDABLE ADAPTIVE UTENSIL SET
Vendor:Vive Health$14.99 USDSale price $14.99 USD -
BackorderedVIVE BENDABLE LOOFAH BRUSH
Vendor:Vive Health$17.95 USDRegular price$19.95 USDSale price $17.95 USDBackordered
Collections
-
Manual Walking Aid Rentals
Rent manual walking aids from McCann’s Medical including canes, crutches, knee scooters,...
-
Hospital Bed Rentals
Rent hospital beds from McCann’s Medical including semi-electric, full electric, hi-low, and...
-
Patient Lift & Transfer Equipment Rentals
Rent patient lifts and transfer equipment from McCann’s Medical including Hoyer lifts,...



