Collection: Products
-
BackorderedSCOUT LT 4-WHEEL SCOOTER
Vendor:McCann's Medical$799.99 USDRegular price$999.99 USDSale price $799.99 USDBackordered -
SensiFoot 8–15 mmHg Knee High Socks by JOBST
Vendor:Jobst$19.99 USDSale price $19.99 USD -
SensiFoot Diabetic Crew Closed Toe Socks by JOBST 8-15mmHG
Vendor:Jobst$14.99 USDSale price $14.99 USD -
SensiFoot Diabetic Crew Socks by JOBST
Vendor:Jobst$19.99 USDSale price $19.99 USD -
SensiFoot Diabetic Crew Socks by JOBST 8-15mmHg
Vendor:Jobst$19.99 USDSale price $19.99 USD -
SensiFoot Knee High Closed Toe Socks by JOBST 8-15mmHg
Vendor:Jobst$14.99 USDSale price $14.99 USD -
Backordered
SensiFoot Mini-Crew Closed Toe Socks by JOBST
Vendor:Jobst$14.99 USDSale price $14.99 USDBackordered -
SHARPS CONTAINER 6.9QT BD 3699352
Vendor:McKesson$19.99 USDSale price $19.99 USD -
Shoe Horn Cane Tip
Vendor:Nova$17.99 USDSale price $17.99 USD -
BackorderedShower Commode Transport Chair by Vive Health
Vendor:Vive Health$168.95 USDRegular price$229.95 USDSale price $168.95 USDBackordered -
Shower Commode with Wheels by NOVA
Vendor:Nova$239.95 USDSale price $239.95 USD -
SILVERCEL ANTIMICROBIAL ALGINATE DRESSING AG 2x2 - EACH
Vendor:3M$6.99 USDSale price $6.99 USD -
SIMPLY SALINE WOUND CARE 3-IN-1 7.4OZ 2231173
Vendor:McKesson$9.99 USDSale price $9.99 USD -
SIMPLY SALINE WOUND WASH 7.4OZ
Vendor:McKesson$12.99 USDSale price $12.99 USD -
Sit-to-Stand Lift Rental | Manual & Power Transfer Aids Available
Vendor:McCann's Medical$40.00 USDSale price $40.00 USD -
SaleSitz Bath by NOVA
Vendor:Nova$12.95 USDRegular price$14.99 USDSale price $12.95 USD
Collections
-
Manual Walking Aid Rentals
Rent manual walking aids from McCann’s Medical including canes, crutches, knee scooters,...
-
Hospital Bed Rentals
Rent hospital beds from McCann’s Medical including semi-electric, full electric, hi-low, and...
-
Patient Lift & Transfer Equipment Rentals
Rent patient lifts and transfer equipment from McCann’s Medical including Hoyer lifts,...

