Collection: Products
-
ISOLATION GOWNS UNIVERSAL 10CT
Vendor:McKesson$17.99 USDSale price $17.99 USD -
IT STAYS BODY FIXATIVE ADHESIVE 2 OZ
Vendor:SIGVARIS$13.99 USDSale price $13.99 USD -
JOLASTIC 12-OZ
Vendor:BSN$9.99 USDSale price $9.99 USD -
Jolastic Compression Garment Laundry Detergent – 4 oz by JOBST
Vendor:Jobst$3.99 USDSale price $3.99 USD -
JOURNEY AIR ELITE BLACK (W/NEW CUSHION AND REMOTE)
Vendor:JOURNEY$2,499.00 USDSale price $2,499.00 USD -
Knee Walker Rental
Vendor:McCann's Medical$15.00 USDSale price $15.00 USD -
Large Raised Locking Toilet Seat 5" by Nova
Vendor:Nova$54.99 USDSale price $54.99 USD -
LEG BAG STRAP CONVEEN
Vendor:COLOPLAST$6.99 USDSale price $6.99 USD -
Lift Chair Rental
Vendor:McCann's Medical$100.00 USDSale price $100.00 USD -
Lightweight Manual Wheelchair by Nova (27lbs)
Vendor:Nova$449.99 USDSale price $449.99 USD -
LiteRider 3-Wheel Mobility Scooter by Golden Technologies
Vendor:Golden Technologies$1,663.00 USDRegular price$2,099.00 USDSale price $1,663.00 USD -
LiteRider 4-Wheel Mobility Scooter by Golden Technologies
Vendor:Golden Technologies$1,781.00 USDRegular price$2,299.00 USDSale price $1,781.00 USD -
Littmann Classic III Stethoscope REF 5623 CARIBBEAN BLUE
Vendor:Prestige Medical$139.99 USDSale price $139.99 USD -
Littmann Lightweight II SE Stethoscope
Vendor:Prestige Medical$74.99 USDRegular price$139.99 USDSale price $74.99 USD -
LOTION APPLICATOR
Vendor:McCann's Medical$24.99 USDSale price $24.99 USD -
MaxiComforter Lift Chair by Golden Technologies
Vendor:Golden Technologies$1,349.99 USDRegular price$1,793.00 USDSale price $1,349.99 USD
Collections
-
Manual Walking Aid Rentals
Rent manual walking aids from McCann’s Medical including canes, crutches, knee scooters,...
-
Hospital Bed Rentals
Rent hospital beds from McCann’s Medical including semi-electric, full electric, hi-low, and...
-
Patient Lift & Transfer Equipment Rentals
Rent patient lifts and transfer equipment from McCann’s Medical including Hoyer lifts,...



